Groep 3 – Uitslagen

Uitslagen: Standen:

Tweede cyclus

Ronde 9 – 11 april 2024

Lars van Opstal Ralf van Aert 0-1
Herman Krijnen Ron Been 1-0
Djowie Snijders Thijs de Kort 0-1
Mia van Baarsen Niels Oostvogels 1-0
Corrie Daamen René Verheijen 0-1
Mark Smolders Afw voor club  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  
Ina Asselbergs Afw met bericht  
Bernadette Egeric Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 8 – 28 maart 2024

Victor Boekestein Lars van Opstal 0-1
Ron Been Ralf van Aert 1-0
Mia van Baarsen Djowie Snijders 0-1
René Verheijen Herman Krijnen 0-1
Thijs de Kort Bernadette Egeric 1-0
Corrie Daamen Ina Asselbergs 1-0
Mark Smolders Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  
Niels Oostvogels Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 7 – 14 maart 2024

René Verheijen Ron Been 0-1
Lars van Opstal Thijs de Kort 1-0
Corrie Daamen Herman Krijnen 0-1
Djowie Snijders Niels Oostvogels 1-0
Bernadette Egeric Ina Asselbergs 1-0
Mark Smolders Afw voor club  
Ralf van Aert Afw voor club  
Mia van Baarsen Afw voor club  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 6 – 7 maart 2024

Mark Smolders Lars van Opstal 1-0
Ralf van Aert Mia van Baarsen 1-0
Thijs de Kort René Verheijen 0-1
Ron Been Corrie Daamen 1-0
Herman Krijnen Ina Asselbergs 1-0
Niels Oostvogels Bernadette Egeric 1-0
Djowie Snijders Paring bye  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 5 – 22 februari 2024

Thijs de Kort Ralf van Aert 0-1
René Verheijen Mia van Baarsen 0-1
Djowie Snijders Lars van Opstal 0-1
Herman Krijnen Niels Oostvogels 1-0
Ina Asselbergs Ron Been 0-1
Bernadette Egeric Corrie Daamen 0-1
Mark Smolders Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 4 – 15 februari 2024

Lars van Opstal René Verheijen ½-½
Corrie Daamen Thijs de Kort 0-1
Mia van Baarsen Herman Krijnen 1-0
Niels Oostvogels Ron Been 1-0
Ina Asselbergs Djowie Snijders 0-1
Ralf van Aert 1R  
Mark Smolders Afw voor club  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  
Bernadette Egeric Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 3 – 1 februari 2024

Ralf van Aert Mark Smolders 0-1
Thijs de Kort Herman Krijnen 1-0
René Verheijen Ina Asselbergs 1-0
Bernadette Egeric Lars van Opstal 0-1
Niels Oostvogels Corrie Daamen 1-0
Mia van Baarsen Afw met bericht  
Ron Been Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  
Djowie Snijders Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 2 – 18 januari 2024

Herman Krijnen Dennis Roelands 0-1
Ralf van Aert René Verheijen 1-0
Mark Smolders Mia van Baarsen 1-0
Ron Been Bernadette Egeric 1-0
Thijs de Kort Ina Asselbergs 1-0
Lars van Opstal Niels Oostvogels 1-0
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  
Corrie Daamen Afw met bericht  
Djowie Snijders Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 1 – 11 januari 2024

Ron Been Mark Smolders 0-1
Herman Krijnen Lars van Opstal 1-0
Djowie Snijders Ralf van Aert 0-1
Niels Oostvogels René Verheijen 0-1
Mia van Baarsen Thijs de Kort 1-0
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  
Corrie Daamen Afw met bericht  
Bernadette Egeric Afw met bericht  
Ina Asselbergs Afw met bericht  

 

Eerste cyclus

Ronde 12 – 4 januari 2024

René Verheijen Glenn Jacobs 0-1
Ralf van Aert Ron Been 1-0
Thijs de Kort William Gommers 0-1
Roel van Bezouw Herman Krijnen 1-0
Mark Smolders Lia van Hooijdonk 1-0
Corrie Daamen Mia van Baarsen 1-0
Bernadette Egeric 0R  
Ina Asselbergs 0R  
Victor Boekestein Afw met bericht  
Djowie Snijders Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  
Niels Oostvogels Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 11 – 7 december 2023

Glenn Jacobs Thijs de Kort 1-0
Victor Boekestein Ralf van Aert 0-1
Ron Been Herman Krijnen 1-0
William Gommers René Verheijen 1-0
Roel van Bezouw Lia van Hooijdonk 1-0
Mark Smolders Corrie Daamen 1-0
Ina Asselbergs Niels Oostvogels 0-1
Mia van Baarsen 1R  
Djowie Snijders Afw met bericht  
Bernadette Egeric Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 10 – 30 november 2023

Victor Boekestein Dennis Roelands 0-1
William Gommers Glenn Jacobs 0-1
Herman Krijnen René Verheijen 1-0
Mia van Baarsen Ron Been 0-1
Bernadette Egeric Thijs de Kort 0-1
Ralf van Aert Niels Oostvogels 1-0
Lia van Hooijdonk Corrie Daamen 1-0
Peter Buijsse Ina Asselbergs 1-0
Djowie Snijders Afw met bericht  
Roel van Bezouw Afw met bericht  
Mark Smolders Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 9 – 23 november 2023

Glenn Jacobs Lars van Opstal 1-0
Mia van Baarsen Victor Boekestein 0-1
Ron Been William Gommers ½-½
Thijs de Kort Djowie Snijders 0-1
Niels Oostvogels Herman Krijnen 0-1
Corrie Daamen Roel van Bezouw 0-1
Ina Asselbergs Bernadette Egeric 0-1
René Verheijen Afw met bericht  
Ralf van Aert Afw met bericht  
Lia van Hooijdonk Afw met bericht  
Mark Smolders Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 8 – 16 november 2023

Ralf van Aert Glenn Jacobs 0-1
Djowie Snijders Victor Boekestein 0-1
Thijs de Kort Ron Been 1-0
Roel van Bezouw Mia van Baarsen 0-1
Lia van Hooijdonk Herman Krijnen 0-1
Niels Oostvogels Paring bye  
William Gommers Afw voor club  
Mark Smolders Afw voor club  
René Verheijen Afw met bericht  
Corrie Daamen Afw met bericht  
Ina Asselbergs Afw met bericht  
Bernadette Egeric Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 7 – 9 november 2023

Victor Boekestein Glenn Jacobs 0-1
William Gommers Roel van Bezouw 1-0
Ron Been Lia van Hooijdonk 1-0
René Verheijen Mark Smolders 1-0
Niels Oostvogels Thijs de Kort 0-1
Corrie Daamen Ralf van Aert 0-1
Mia van Baarsen Ina Asselbergs 1-0
Herman Krijnen Paring bye  
Djowie Snijders Afw met bericht  
Bernadette Egeric Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 6 – 26 oktober 2023

Roel van Bezouw Victor Boekestein 0-1
Glenn Jacobs Ron Been 1-0
William Gommers Mark Smolders 1-0
Thijs de Kort Lia van Hooijdonk 0-1
Herman Krijnen Djowie Snijders 0-1
Bernadette Egeric Niels Oostvogels 0-1
Ina Asselbergs Corrie Daamen 0-1
René Verheijen Afw met bericht  
Ralf van Aert Afw met bericht  
Mia van Baarsen Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 5 – 19 oktober 2023

Roel van Bezouw Glenn Jacobs 1-0
Victor Boekestein William Gommers 1-0
Ron Been René Verheijen 1-0
Herman Krijnen Thijs de Kort 0-1
Mark Smolders Niels Oostvogels 1-0
Lia van Hooijdonk Mia van Baarsen 1-0
Corrie Daamen Bernadette Egeric 0-1
Ina Asselbergs Paring bye  
Djowie Snijders Afw met bericht  
Ralf van Aert Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 4 – 12 oktober 2023

Kees van Erk Ron Been 1-0
Niels Oostvogels Glenn Jacobs 0-1
Thijs de Kort Victor Boekestein 0-1
Lia van Hooijdonk René Verheijen 0-1
Djowie Snijders Mark Smolders ½-½
Ina Asselbergs Herman Krijnen 0-1
Mia van Baarsen Bernadette Egeric 1-0
Roel van Bezouw Afw met bericht  
William Gommers Afw met bericht  
Ralf van Aert Afw met bericht  
Corrie Daamen Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 3 – 28 september 2023

René Verheijen Thijs de Kort 0-1
Victor Boekestein Corrie Daamen 1-0
Herman Krijnen Roel van Bezouw 0-1
Niels Oostvogels Ina Asselbergs 1-0
Bernadette Egeric Djowie Snijders 0-1
Ron Been Afw met bericht  
Glenn Jacobs Afw met bericht  
William Gommers Afw met bericht  
Ralf van Aert Afw met bericht  
Lia van Hooijdonk Afw met bericht  
Mark Smolders Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  
Mia van Baarsen Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 2 – 14 september 2023

Victor Boekestein Ron Been 0-1
Glenn Jacobs Herman Krijnen 1-0
William Gommers Thijs de Kort 1-0
Djowie Snijders René Verheijen 0-1
Corrie Daamen Niels Oostvogels ½-½
Mark Smolders Bernadette Egeric 1-0
Lia van Hooijdonk Paring bye  
Ralf van Aert Afw met bericht  
Ina Asselbergs Afw met bericht  
Peter Buijsse Afw met bericht  
Mia van Baarsen Afw met bericht  

 

Ronde 1 – 7 september 2023

Ron Been Peter Buijsse 1-0
René Verheijen William Gommers ½-½
Herman Krijnen Mia van Baarsen 1-0
Bernadette Egeric Victor Boekestein 0-1
Glenn Jacobs Lia van Hooijdonk 1-0
Thijs de Kort Mark Smolders 1-0
Djowie Snijders Afw met bericht  
Ralf van Aert Afw met bericht  
Corrie Daamen Afw met bericht  
Ina Asselbergs Afw met bericht  

 

FacebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedinmailFacebooktwitterredditpinterestlinkedinmail