Groep 1 – Uitslagen

Uitslagen: Standen:

Tweede deel

Ronde 5 – 27 februari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
27 februari 2020 19:30
Tycho van Dijk – Luuk van Dongen
0.5 - 0.5
27 februari 2020 19:30
Erik Roks – Niek Oostvogels
0 - 1
27 februari 2020 19:30
Hans van der Linden – Jos van Ginneken
1 - 0
27 februari 2020 19:30
Willem de Kort – Adrie van Opdorp
0.5 - 0.5
27 februari 2020 19:30
René Roks – John van Dijk
0 - 1

Ronde 4 – 13 februari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 februari 2020 19:30
Luuk van Dongen – Hans van der Linden
1 - 0
13 februari 2020 19:30
Niek Oostvogels – Adrie van Opdorp
1 - 0
13 februari 2020 19:30
René Roks – Willem de Kort
0 - 1
13 februari 2020 19:30
Richard Pijl – Jos van Ginneken
1 - 0

Ronde 3 – 6 februari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
6 februari 2020 19:30
Willem de Kort – Erik Roks
0 - 1
6 februari 2020 19:30
Adrie van Opdorp – René Roks
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 3 – 6 februari – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
6 februari 2020 19:30
Jos van Ginneken – Jan van den Berg
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 2 – 30 januari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
30 januari 2020 19:30
Hans van der Linden – Richard Pijl
1 - 0
30 januari 2020 19:30
Willem de Kort – Tycho van Dijk
0 - 1
30 januari 2020 19:30
Jos van Ginneken – Niek Oostvogels
0 - 1
30 januari 2020 19:30
John van Dijk – Erik Roks
0.5 - 0.5
30 januari 2020 19:30
Adrie van Opdorp – Luuk van Dongen
0 - 1

Ronde 1 – 23 januari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
23 januari 2020 19:30
Erik Roks – Hans van der Linden
0 - 1
23 januari 2020 19:30
Tycho van Dijk – Adrie van Opdorp
1 - 0
23 januari 2020 19:30
René Roks – Richard Pijl
0 - 1

 

Eerste deel

Ronde 12 – 9 januari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 januari 2020 19:30
Hans van der Linden – Willem de Kort
1 - 0
9 januari 2020 19:30
Johan Goorden – Niek Oostvogels
0 - 1
9 januari 2020 19:30
Luuk van Dongen – Jos van Ginneken
1 - 0
9 januari 2020 19:30
Richard Pijl – Jorrit Havermans
1 - 0
9 januari 2020 19:30
Erik Roks – Jan van den Berg
1 - 0

Ronde 12 – 9 januari 2020 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 januari 2020 19:30
René Roks – Jacques Kokshoorn
1 - 0

Ronde 11 – 2 januari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
2 januari 2020 19:30
Hans van der Linden – John van Dijk
1 - 0
2 januari 2020 19:30
Niek Oostvogels – Tycho van Dijk
0.5 - 0.5
2 januari 2020 19:30
Luuk van Dongen – Erik Roks
0.5 - 0.5
2 januari 2020 19:30
Willem de Kort – Richard Pijl
0.5 - 0.5
2 januari 2020 19:30
Jorrit Havermans – Johan Goorden
0.5 - 0.5
2 januari 2020 19:30
Jos van Ginneken – René Roks
1 - 0

Ronde 11 – 2 januari 2020 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
2 januari 2020 19:30
Jan van den Berg – André van de Laar
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 10 – 12 december 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
12 december 2019 19:30
Niek Oostvogels – Hans van der Linden
1 - 0
12 december 2019 19:30
Richard Pijl – Luuk van Dongen
0 - 1
12 december 2019 19:30
Willem de Kort – Jorrit Havermans
0.5 - 0.5
12 december 2019 19:30
Johan Goorden – Erik Roks
0.5 - 0.5
12 december 2019 19:30
John van Dijk – Jan van den Berg
1 - 0

Ronde 9 – 28 november 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
28 november 2019 19:30
Jan van den Berg – Willem de Kort
0.5 - 0.5
28 november 2019 19:30
René Roks – Johan Goorden
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 9 – 28 november 2019 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
28 november 2019 19:30
Adrie van Opdorp – Rick Mertens
1 - 0

Ronde 8 – 14 november 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 november 2019 19:30
Hans van der Linden – Luuk van Dongen
1 - 0
14 november 2019 19:30
Richard Pijl – Niek Oostvogels
0 - 1
14 november 2019 19:30
Willem de Kort – Johan Goorden
1 - 0
14 november 2019 19:30
Jorrit Havermans – Jan van den Berg
0 - 1
14 november 2019 19:30
Jos van Ginneken – Adrie van Opdorp
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 7 – 7 november 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
7 november 2019 19:30
Tycho van Dijk – Hans van der Linden
0 - 1
7 november 2019 19:30
Luuk van Dongen – John van Dijk
0.5 - 0.5
7 november 2019 19:30
Johan Goorden – Richard Pijl
0.5 - 0.5
7 november 2019 19:30
Adrie van Opdorp – Willem de Kort
0 - 1
7 november 2019 19:30
Jan van den Berg – René Roks
0 - 1

Ronde 7 – 7 november 2019 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
7 november 2019 19:30
Jos van Ginneken – Inge Oostvogels
1 - 0

Ronde 6 – 24 oktober 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Hans van der Linden – Johan Goorden
1 - 0
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Tycho van Dijk – Jorrit Havermans
1 - 0
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Richard Pijl – Jan van den Berg
1 - 0
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Erik Roks – Adrie van Opdorp
1 - 0

Ronde 6 – 24 oktober 2019 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Willem de Kort – Thijs van Opstal
1 - 0

Ronde 5 – 10 oktober 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 oktober 2019 19:30
Johan Goorden – Luuk van Dongen
1 - 0
10 oktober 2019 19:30
Adrie van Opdorp – Richard Pijl
0 - 1
10 oktober 2019 19:30
Jorrit Havermans – René Roks
1 - 0
10 oktober 2019 19:30
Jan van den Berg – Jos van Ginneken
1 - 0
10 oktober 2019 19:30
Erik Roks – Willem de Kort
1 - 0

Ronde 4 – 3 oktober 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
3 oktober 2019 19:30
Luuk van Dongen – Adrie van Opdorp
1 - 0
3 oktober 2019 19:30
John van Dijk – Richard Pijl
0.5 - 0.5
3 oktober 2019 19:30
Willem de Kort – Jos van Ginneken
0.5 - 0.5
3 oktober 2019 19:30
René Roks – Erik Roks
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 3 – 19 september 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
19 september 2019 19:30
Niek Oostvogels – Luuk van Dongen
0 - 1
19 september 2019 19:30
Adrie van Opdorp – John van Dijk
1 - 0
19 september 2019 19:30
Hans van der Linden – Jan van den Berg
1 - 0
19 september 2019 19:30
Jos van Ginneken – Jorrit Havermans
0.5 - 0.5
19 september 2019 19:30
Richard Pijl – Erik Roks
1 - 0

Ronde 2 – 12 september 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
12 september 2019 19:30
Johan Goorden – Tycho van Dijk
0.5 - 0.5
12 september 2019 19:30
Niek Oostvogels – John van Dijk
0.5 - 0.5
12 september 2019 19:30
Luuk van Dongen – Richard Pijl
1 - 0
12 september 2019 19:30
René Roks – Adrie van Opdorp
0 - 1
12 september 2019 19:30
Erik Roks – Jos van Ginneken
0.5 - 0.5
12 september 2019 19:30
Willem de Kort – Jan van den Berg
0 - 1

Ronde 1 – 5 september 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
5 september 2019 19:30
Adrie van Opdorp – Hans van der Linden
0.5 - 0.5
5 september 2019 19:30
Tycho van Dijk – Erik Roks
1 - 0
5 september 2019 19:30
Jan van den Berg – Niek Oostvogels
0 - 1
5 september 2019 19:30
John van Dijk – Willem de Kort
1 - 0
5 september 2019 19:30
Jos van Ginneken – Johan Goorden
0 - 1
5 september 2019 19:30
Richard Pijl – René Roks
0.5 - 0.5

Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmailFacebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *