Groep 2 – Uitslagen

Uitslagen: Standen:

Tweede deel

Ronde 5 – 27 februari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
27 februari 2020 19:30
Mark Schraets – André van de Laar
0 - 1
27 februari 2020 19:30
Jan Vriends – Adrie Domen
0.5 - 0.5
27 februari 2020 19:30
Kees van Erk – Adrie Gommers
0.5 - 0.5
27 februari 2020 19:30
Jan de Kort – Jacques Kokshoorn
0 - 1

Ronde 5 – 27 februari – Groep 2/3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
27 februari 2020 19:30
William Gommers – Rick Mertens
0 - 1

Ronde 4 – 13 februari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 februari 2020 19:30
André van de Laar – Jan Vriends
0.5 - 0.5
13 februari 2020 19:30
Jacques Kokshoorn – Jan van den Berg
0 - 1
13 februari 2020 19:30
Rick Mertens – Adrie Gommers
0 - 1
13 februari 2020 19:30
Kees van Erk – Adrie Domen
0.5 - 0.5
13 februari 2020 19:30
Herman Krijnen – Jan de Kort
1 - 0

Ronde 4 – 13 februari – Groep 2/3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 februari 2020 19:30
Mark Schraets – Corrie Daamen
1 - 0

Ronde 3 – 6 februari – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
6 februari 2020 19:30
Jos van Ginneken – Jan van den Berg
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 3 – 6 februari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
6 februari 2020 19:30
Adrie Gommers – André van de Laar
0 - 1
6 februari 2020 19:30
Pascal Roos – Kees van Erk
1 - 0
6 februari 2020 19:30
Jan de Kort – Jan Vriends
0 - 1
6 februari 2020 19:30
Adrie Domen – Mark Schraets
1 - 0
6 februari 2020 19:30
Jacques Kokshoorn – Herman Krijnen
1 - 0

Ronde 2 – 30 januari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
30 januari 2020 19:30
Jan van den Berg – Adrie Gommers
1 - 0
30 januari 2020 19:30
Jan Vriends – Rick Mertens
0.5 - 0.5
30 januari 2020 19:30
André van de Laar – Herman Krijnen
1 - 0
30 januari 2020 19:30
Pascal Roos – Jacques Kokshoorn
1 - 0
30 januari 2020 19:30
Jan de Kort – Adrie Domen
1 - 0

Ronde 1 – 23 januari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
23 januari 2020 19:30
Adrie Domen – Jorrit Havermans
0 - 1
23 januari 2020 19:30
Jan van den Berg – Kees van Erk
1 - 0
23 januari 2020 19:30
Herman Krijnen – Jan Vriends
0.5 - 0.5
23 januari 2020 19:30
Adrie Gommers – Jan de Kort
1 - 0

 

Eerste deel

Ronde 12 – 9 januari 2020 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 januari 2020 19:30
René Roks – Jacques Kokshoorn
1 - 0

Ronde 12 – 9 januari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 januari 2020 19:30
Thijs van Opstal – Mark Schraets
0 - 1
9 januari 2020 19:30
Adrie Domen – Inge Oostvogels
0.5 - 0.5
9 januari 2020 19:30
André van de Laar – Rick Mertens
0.5 - 0.5
9 januari 2020 19:30
Kees van Erk – Jan Vriends
0.5 - 0.5
9 januari 2020 19:30
Adrie Gommers – Pascal Roos
0.5 - 0.5
9 januari 2020 19:30
Ron Been – William Gommers
0 - 1

Ronde 11 – 2 januari 2020 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
2 januari 2020 19:30
Jan van den Berg – André van de Laar
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 11 – 2 januari 2020

Wedstrijd Uitslag
2 januari 2020 19:30
Kees van Erk – Thijs van Opstal
0 - 1
2 januari 2020 19:30
Inge Oostvogels – Ron Been
1 - 0
2 januari 2020 19:30
Jacques Kokshoorn – Adrie Domen
1 - 0
2 januari 2020 19:30
Jan Vriends – Adrie Gommers
0.5 - 0.5
2 januari 2020 19:30
William Gommers – Pascal Roos
0 - 1

Ronde 10 – 12 december 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
12 december 2019 19:30
Inge Oostvogels – Jan Vriends
1 - 0
12 december 2019 19:30
André van de Laar – Kees van Erk
0.5 - 0.5
12 december 2019 19:30
Rick Mertens – Jacques Kokshoorn
0 - 1

Ronde 9 – 28 november 2019 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
28 november 2019 19:30
Adrie van Opdorp – Rick Mertens
1 - 0

Ronde 9 – 28 november 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
28 november 2019 19:30
Thijs van Opstal – André van de Laar
0.5 - 0.5
28 november 2019 19:30
Kees van Erk – Inge Oostvogels
0 - 1
28 november 2019 19:30
Pascal Roos – Adrie Domen
0 - 1
28 november 2019 19:30
Mark Schraets – William Gommers
1 - 0
28 november 2019 19:30
Ron Been – Jacques Kokshoorn
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 8 – 14 november 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 november 2019 19:30
Rick Mertens – Kees van Erk
1 - 0
14 november 2019 19:30
Adrie Domen – Adrie Gommers
1 - 0
14 november 2019 19:30
Jan Vriends – Ron Been
1 - 0

Ronde 7 – 7 november 2019 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
7 november 2019 19:30
Jos van Ginneken – Inge Oostvogels
1 - 0

Ronde 7 – 7 november 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
7 november 2019 19:30
Rick Mertens – Thijs van Opstal
0 - 1
7 november 2019 19:30
Jan Vriends – André van de Laar
0.5 - 0.5
7 november 2019 19:30
Jacques Kokshoorn – Kees van Erk
0 - 1
7 november 2019 19:30
Adrie Domen – Ron Been
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 7 – 7 november 2019 – Groep 2/3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
7 november 2019 19:30
William Gommers – Herman Krijnen
1 - 0

Ronde 6 – 24 oktober 2019 – Groep 1/2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Willem de Kort – Thijs van Opstal
1 - 0

Ronde 6 – 24 oktober 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Inge Oostvogels – Rick Mertens
1 - 0
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Kees van Erk – Ron Been
1 - 0
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Jan Vriends – William Gommers
1 - 0
24 oktober 2019 19:30
Adrie Gommers – Jacques Kokshoorn
1 - 0

Ronde 5 – 10 oktober 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 oktober 2019 19:30
Thijs van Opstal – Adrie Domen
1 - 0
10 oktober 2019 19:30
Adrie Gommers – Kees van Erk
0 - 1
10 oktober 2019 19:30
Jacques Kokshoorn – William Gommers
1 - 0

Ronde 4 – 3 oktober 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
3 oktober 2019 19:30
Thijs van Opstal – Inge Oostvogels
1 - 0
3 oktober 2019 19:30
Rick Mertens – Jan Vriends
1 - 0
3 oktober 2019 19:30
Ron Been – Adrie Gommers
0.5 - 0.5
3 oktober 2019 19:30
Adrie Domen – Kees van Erk
1 - 0
3 oktober 2019 19:30
Jacques Kokshoorn – Mark Schraets
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 4 – 3 oktober 2019 – Groep 2/3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
3 oktober 2019 19:30
Pascal Roos – Jan de Kort
1 - 0

Ronde 3 – 19 september 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
19 september 2019 19:30
André van de Laar – Inge Oostvogels
0 - 1
19 september 2019 19:30
Ron Been – Thijs van Opstal
0 - 1
19 september 2019 19:30
Adrie Gommers – Rick Mertens
0 - 1
19 september 2019 19:30
Jan Vriends – Jacques Kokshoorn
1 - 0
19 september 2019 19:30
Kees van Erk – Pascal Roos
1 - 0
19 september 2019 19:30
Mark Schraets – Adrie Domen
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 2 – 12 september 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
12 september 2019 19:30
Adrie Gommers – Thijs van Opstal
0.5 - 0.5
12 september 2019 19:30
Rick Mertens – Ron Been
0.5 - 0.5
12 september 2019 19:30
Pascal Roos – André van de Laar
0 - 1
12 september 2019 19:30
Hannie Hermans – Jan Vriends
0 - 1
12 september 2019 19:30
Kees van Erk – Mark Schraets
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 1 – 5 september 2019

Wedstrijd Uitslag
5 september 2019 19:30
Ron Been – Jan Vriends
1 - 0
5 september 2019 19:30
Inge Oostvogels – Mark Schraets
1 - 0
5 september 2019 19:30
William Gommers – Adrie Gommers
0 - 1
5 september 2019 19:30
Adrie Domen – Rick Mertens
0 - 1
5 september 2019 19:30
Thijs van Opstal – Kees van Erk
1 - 0

Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmailFacebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *