Groep 3 – Uitslagen

Uitslagen: Standen:

Eerste deel

Ronde 6 – 4 november 2021

Wedstrijd Uitslag
4 november 2021 19:30
Ron Been – Tygo Elst
1 - 0
4 november 2021 19:30
Mark Smolders – Marijn ten Velde
0 - 1
4 november 2021 19:30
Lars van Opstal – René Verheijen
1 - 0
4 november 2021 19:30
William Gommers – Corrie Daamen
1 - 0
4 november 2021 19:30
Cindy Struijs – Lia van Hooijdonk
0 - 1

Ronde 5 – 21 oktober 2021 – Groep 2/3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
21 oktober 2021 19:30
Kees van Erk – Ron Been
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 5 – 21 oktober 2021

Wedstrijd Uitslag
21 oktober 2021 19:30
Tygo Elst – Lars van Opstal
1 - 0
21 oktober 2021 19:30
René Verheijen – Marijn ten Velde
0.5 - 0.5
21 oktober 2021 19:30
Cindy Struijs – Mark Smolders
0 - 1
21 oktober 2021 19:30
Ilona Struijs – Corrie Daamen
1 - 0
21 oktober 2021 19:30
Mia van Baarsen – Bernadette Egeric
1 - 0
21 oktober 2021 19:30
Lia van Hooijdonk – Jac Hereijgers
1 - 0

Ronde 4 – 14 oktober 2021

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 oktober 2021 19:30
Marijn ten Velde – Ron Been
0 - 1
14 oktober 2021 19:30
Lars van Opstal – Cindy Struijs
1 - 0
14 oktober 2021 19:30
Corrie Daamen – Tygo Elst
0 - 1
14 oktober 2021 19:30
Mark Smolders – William Gommers
0.5 - 0.5
14 oktober 2021 19:30
Bernadette Egeric – René Verheijen
0 - 1
14 oktober 2021 19:30
Mia van Baarsen – Jac Hereijgers
1 - 0
14 oktober 2021 19:30
Lia van Hooijdonk – Ilona Struijs
0 - 1

Ronde 3 – 30 september 2021 – Groep 2/3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
30 september 2021 19:30
Herman Krijnen – Lars van Opstal
1 - 0

Ronde 3 – 30 september 2021

Wedstrijd Uitslag
30 september 2021 19:30
Cindy Struijs – Marijn ten Velde
0 - 1
30 september 2021 19:30
Ron Been – Bernadette Egeric
1 - 0
30 september 2021 19:30
Corrie Daamen – Mark Smolders
1 - 0
30 september 2021 19:30
Tygo Elst – René Verheijen
1 - 0
30 september 2021 19:30
Jac Hereijgers – Ina Asselbergs
0 - 1

Ronde 2 – 16 september 2021

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 september 2021 19:30
Lars van Opstal – Bernadette Egeric
1 - 0
16 september 2021 19:30
Cindy Struijs – Corrie Daamen
1 - 0
16 september 2021 19:30
René Verheijen – Ron Been
0 - 1
16 september 2021 19:30
Mark Smolders – Lia van Hooijdonk
1 - 0
16 september 2021 19:30
Marijn ten Velde – Ilona Struijs
1 - 0
16 september 2021 19:30
Tygo Elst – Mia van Baarsen
1 - 0

Ronde 1 – 9 september 2021

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 september 2021 19:30
Bernadette Egeric – Tygo Elst
1 - 0
9 september 2021 19:30
Ron Been – Mark Smolders
0.5 - 0.5
9 september 2021 19:30
Jac Hereijgers – Lars van Opstal
0 - 1
9 september 2021 19:30
Corrie Daamen – Mia van Baarsen
1 - 0
9 september 2021 19:30
Ilona Struijs – René Verheijen
0 - 1
9 september 2021 19:30
Ina Asselbergs – Cindy Struijs
0 - 1

Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmailFacebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *