Jeugd Competitie – Uitslagen

Uitslagen: Standen:

Seizoen 2019-2020

Tweede deel

Ronde 6 – 8 maart 2020

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 maart 2020 10:45
Thijs Hereijgers – Louis van Oorschot
0 - 1
8 maart 2020 10:45
Victor Ketelbueters – Ilona Struijs
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 maart 2020 10:45
Boaz Bronkhorst – Senne Wellens
1 - 0
8 maart 2020 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Jessica de Weerdt
1 - 0
8 maart 2020 10:45
Thijs de Kort – Niels Oostvogels
0 - 1
8 maart 2020 10:45
Lars van Laerhoven – Jurre Segers
1 - 0

Groep 3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 maart 2020 10:45
Sam Kraal – Cristiaan Horsmans
0 - 1
8 maart 2020 10:45
Flo Maas – Vic Wellens
0 - 1
8 maart 2020 10:45
Lucas Koelman – Ayden Buijsse
1 - 0

Ronde 5 – 1 maart 2020

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
1 maart 2020 10:45
Rosa de Groot – Louis van Oorschot
1 - 0
1 maart 2020 10:45
Ilona Struijs – Cindy Struijs
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
1 maart 2020 10:45
Boaz Bronkhorst – Niels Oostvogels
1 - 0
1 maart 2020 10:45
Maarten Epker – Thijs de Kort
1 - 0
1 maart 2020 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Lars van Laerhoven
0 - 1

Groep 3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
1 maart 2020 10:45
Thimo Gijsen – Flo Maas
0 - 1
1 maart 2020 10:45
Vic Wellens – Sam Kraal
0.5 - 0.5
1 maart 2020 10:45
Ayden Buijsse – Nomi Gijsen
0 - 1

Ronde 4 – 16 februari 2020

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 februari 2020 10:45
Rosa de Groot – Thijs Hereijgers
0 - 1
16 februari 2020 10:45
Cindy Struijs – Victor Ketelbueters
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 februari 2020 10:45
Senne Wellens – Sep van Tilburg
1 - 0
16 februari 2020 10:45
Jessica de Weerdt – Thijs de Kort
0 - 1
16 februari 2020 10:45
Niels Oostvogels – Boaz Bronkhorst
0 - 1
16 februari 2020 10:45
Lars van Laerhoven – Maarten Epker
0 - 1

Groep 3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 februari 2020 10:45
Cristiaan Horsmans – Flo Maas
1 - 0
16 februari 2020 10:45
Lucas Koelman – Vic Wellens
0 - 1

Ronde 3 – 9 februari 2020

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 februari 2020 10:45
Victor Ketelbueters – Thijs Hereijgers
0 - 1
9 februari 2020 10:45
Louis van Oorschot – Cindy Struijs
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 februari 2020 10:45
Thijs de Kort – Senne Wellens
0 - 1
9 februari 2020 10:45
Maarten Epker – Sep van Tilburg
0 - 1
9 februari 2020 10:45
Jessica de Weerdt – Lars van Laerhoven
1 - 0
9 februari 2020 10:45
Jurre Segers – Niels Oostvogels
0 - 1

Groep 3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 februari 2020 10:45
Vic Wellens – Cristiaan Horsmans
0 - 1
9 februari 2020 10:45
Flo Maas – Lucas Koelman
1 - 0
9 februari 2020 10:45
Ayden Buijsse – Sam Kraal
0 - 1

Ronde 2 – 2 februari 2020

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
2 februari 2020 10:45
Thijs Hereijgers – Ilona Struijs
1 - 0
2 februari 2020 10:45
Rosa de Groot – Louis van Oorschot
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
2 februari 2020 10:45
Senne Wellens – Jessica de Weerdt
1 - 0
2 februari 2020 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Thijs de Kort
0 - 1
2 februari 2020 10:45
Jurre Segers – Maarten Epker
0 - 1
2 februari 2020 10:45
Niels Oostvogels – Lars van Laerhoven
1 - 0

Groep 3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
2 februari 2020 10:45
Lucas Koelman – Thimo Gijsen
0 - 1
2 februari 2020 10:45
Sam Kraal – Flo Maas
0 - 1
2 februari 2020 10:45
Ayden Buijsse – Vic Wellens
0 - 1

Ronde 1 – 26 januari 2020

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
26 januari 2020 10:45
Thijs Hereijgers – Victor Ketelbueters
0 - 1
26 januari 2020 10:45
Ilona Struijs – Rosa de Groot
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
26 januari 2020 10:45
Lars van Laerhoven – Senne Wellens
0 - 1
26 januari 2020 10:45
Jessica de Weerdt – Jurre Segers
1 - 0
26 januari 2020 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Niels Oostvogels
1 - 0
26 januari 2020 10:45
Thijs de Kort – Boaz Bronkhorst
1 - 0

Groep 3

Wedstrijd Uitslag
26 januari 2020 10:45
Sam Kraal – Lucas Koelman
0 - 1
26 januari 2020 10:45
Nomi Gijsen – Thimo Gijsen
0 - 1

 

Eerste deel

Ronde 14 – 12 januari 2020

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
12 januari 2020 10:45
Thijs Hereijgers – Cindy Struijs
0 - 1
12 januari 2020 10:45
Rosa de Groot – Ilona Struijs
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
12 januari 2020 10:45
Thimo Gijsen – Senne Wellens
0 - 1
12 januari 2020 10:45
Thijs de Kort – Lars van Laerhoven
1 - 0
12 januari 2020 10:45
Niels Oostvogels – Sep van Tilburg
1 - 0
12 januari 2020 10:45
Maarten Epker – Flo Maas
1 - 0
12 januari 2020 10:45
Jurre Segers – Christiaan Horsmans
1 - 0
12 januari 2020 10:45
Vic Wellens – Nomi Gijsen
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 13 – 5 januari 2020

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
5 januari 2020 10:45
Ilona Struijs – Thijs Hereijgers
0 - 1
5 januari 2020 10:45
Cindy Struijs – Victor Ketelbueters
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
5 januari 2020 10:45
Boaz Bronkhorst – Thijs de Kort
0 - 1
5 januari 2020 10:45
Lars van Laerhoven – Maarten Epker
1 - 0
5 januari 2020 10:45
Thimo Gijsen – Niels Oostvogels
0 - 1
5 januari 2020 10:45
Jessica de Weerdt – Jurre Segers
1 - 0
5 januari 2020 10:45
Christiaan Horsmans – Flo Maas
0 - 1

Ronde 12 – 22 december 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
22 december 2019 10:45
Louis van Oorschot – Cindy Struijs
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
22 december 2019 10:45
Senne Wellens – Maarten Epker
1 - 0
22 december 2019 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Boaz Bronkhorst
0 - 1
22 december 2019 10:45
Thijs de Kort – Jessica de Weerdt
1 - 0
22 december 2019 10:45
Lars van Laerhoven – Nomi Gijsen
1 - 0
22 december 2019 10:45
Niels Oostvogels – Vic Wellens
1 - 0
22 december 2019 10:45
Flo Maas – Thimo Gijsen
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 11 – 15 december 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 december 2019 10:45
Cindy Struijs – Thijs Hereijgers
0 - 1
15 december 2019 10:45
Ilona Struijs – Louis van Oorschot
1 - 0
15 december 2019 10:45
Victor Ketelbueters – Rosa de Groot
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 december 2019 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Senne Wellens
0 - 1
15 december 2019 10:45
Boaz Bronkhorst – Lars van Laerhoven
1 - 0
15 december 2019 10:45
Flo Maas – Thijs de Kort
0 - 1
15 december 2019 10:45
Jurre Segers – Thimo Gijsen
0 - 1
15 december 2019 10:45
Vic Wellens – Christiaan Horsmans
0 - 1

Ronde 10 – 8 december 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 december 2019 10:45
Ilona Struijs – Cindy Struijs
0 - 1
8 december 2019 10:45
Thijs Hereijgers – Rosa de Groot
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 december 2019 10:45
Senne Wellens – Boaz Bronkhorst
1 - 0
8 december 2019 10:45
Maarten Epker – Niels Oostvogels
1 - 0
8 december 2019 10:45
Lars van Laerhoven – Thijs de Kort
1 - 0
8 december 2019 10:45
Vic Wellens – Jurre Segers
0 - 1
8 december 2019 10:45
Jessica de Weerdt – Flo Maas
1 - 0

Ronde 9 – 24 november 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
24 november 2019 10:45
Rosa de Groot – Ilona Struijs
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
24 november 2019 10:45
Boaz Bronkhorst – Maarten Epker
0 - 1
24 november 2019 10:45
Thijs de Kort – Senne Wellens
0 - 1
24 november 2019 10:45
Thimo Gijsen – Sep van Tilburg
0 - 1
24 november 2019 10:45
Jurre Segers – Niels Oostvogels
0 - 1
24 november 2019 10:45
Jessica de Weerdt – Lars van Laerhoven
0 - 1
24 november 2019 10:45
Nomi Gijsen – Flo Maas
0 - 1

Ronde 8 – 17 november 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
17 november 2019 10:45
Rosa de Groot – Cindy Struijs
0 - 1
17 november 2019 10:45
Louis van Oorschot – Thijs Hereijgers
1 - 0
17 november 2019 10:45
Victor Ketelbueters – Ilona Struijs
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
17 november 2019 10:45
Boaz Bronkhorst – Jessica de Weerdt
1 - 0
17 november 2019 10:45
Senne Wellens – Lars van Laerhoven
1 - 0
17 november 2019 10:45
Niels Oostvogels – Thijs de Kort
1 - 0
17 november 2019 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Nomi Gijsen
1 - 0
17 november 2019 10:45
Thimo Gijsen – Flo Maas
1 - 0
17 november 2019 10:45
Christiaan Horsmans – Jurre Segers
0 - 1

Ronde 7 – 10 november 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 november 2019 10:45
Victor Ketelbueters – Cindy Struijs
0 - 1
10 november 2019 10:45
Thijs Hereijgers – Ilona Struijs
1 - 0
10 november 2019 10:45
Rosa de Groot – Louis van Oorschot
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 november 2019 10:45
Lars van Laerhoven – Boaz Bronkhorst
0 - 1
10 november 2019 10:45
Niels Oostvogels – Senne Wellens
0 - 1
10 november 2019 10:45
Thijs de Kort – Thimo Gijsen
1 - 0
10 november 2019 10:45
Nomi Gijsen – Maarten Epker
0 - 1
10 november 2019 10:45
Jurre Segers – Sep van Tilburg
0 - 1
10 november 2019 10:45
Flo Maas – Christiaan Horsmans
1 - 0

Ronde 6 – 3 november 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
3 november 2019 10:45
Cindy Struijs – Louis van Oorschot
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
3 november 2019 10:45
Boaz Bronkhorst – Senne Wellens
1 - 0
3 november 2019 10:45
Jessica de Weerdt – Niels Oostvogels
1 - 0
3 november 2019 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Thijs de Kort
0 - 1
3 november 2019 10:45
Flo Maas – Lars van Laerhoven
0 - 1
3 november 2019 10:45
Maarten Epker – Christiaan Horsmans
1 - 0

Ronde 5 – 27 oktober 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
27 oktober 2019 10:45
Thijs Hereijgers – Victor Ketelbueters
0 - 1
27 oktober 2019 10:45
Ilona Struijs – Rosa de Groot
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
27 oktober 2019 10:45
Thijs de Kort – Boaz Bronkhorst
0 - 1
27 oktober 2019 10:45
Lars van Laerhoven – Niels Oostvogels
0 - 1
27 oktober 2019 10:45
Nomi Gijsen – Thimo Gijsen
0.5 - 0.5
27 oktober 2019 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Maarten Epker
1 - 0
27 oktober 2019 10:45
Jurre Segers – Flo Maas
0.5 - 0.5

Ronde 4 – 20 oktober 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
20 oktober 2019 10:45
Victor Ketelbueters – Cindy Struijs
0 - 1
20 oktober 2019 10:45
Louis van Oorschot – Ilona Struijs
0 - 1
20 oktober 2019 10:45
Rosa de Groot – Thijs Hereijgers
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
20 oktober 2019 10:45
Senne Wellens – Thijs de Kort
1 - 0
20 oktober 2019 10:45
Maarten Epker – Boaz Bronkhorst
0 - 1
20 oktober 2019 10:45
Thimo Gijsen – Lars van Laerhoven
0 - 1
20 oktober 2019 10:45
Jessica de Weerdt – Sep van Tilburg
1 - 0
20 oktober 2019 10:45
Niels Oostvogels – Jurre Segers
1 - 0
20 oktober 2019 10:45
Christiaan Horsmans – Nomi Gijsen
0 - 1

Ronde 3 – 13 oktober 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 oktober 2019 10:45
Cindy Struijs – Ilona Struijs
1 - 0
13 oktober 2019 10:45
Thijs Hereijgers – Louis van Oorschot
1 - 0

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 oktober 2019 10:45
Nomi Gijsen – Senne Wellens
0 - 1
13 oktober 2019 10:45
Thijs de Kort – Niels Oostvogels
1 - 0
13 oktober 2019 10:45
Thimo Gijsen – Jessica de Weerdt
1 - 0
13 oktober 2019 10:45
Lars van Laerhoven – Jurre Segers
1 - 0
13 oktober 2019 10:45
Flo Maas – Sep van Tilburg
0 - 1

Ronde 2 – 29 september 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
29 september 2019 10:45
Rosa de Groot – Victor Ketelbueters
0 - 1
29 september 2019 10:45
Ilona Struijs – Thijs Hereijgers
0.5 - 0.5
29 september 2019 10:45
Louis van Oorschot – Cindy Struijs
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
29 september 2019 10:45
Senne Wellens – Jessica de Weerdt
1 - 0
29 september 2019 10:45
Boaz Bronkhorst – Thimo Gijsen
1 - 0
29 september 2019 10:45
Maarten Epker – Lars van Laerhoven
1 - 0
29 september 2019 10:45
Sep van Tilburg – Niels Oostvogels
0 - 1
29 september 2019 10:45
Jurre Segers – Nomi Gijsen
0.5 - 0.5
29 september 2019 10:45
Christiaan Horsmans – Flo Maas
0 - 1

Ronde 1 – 22 september 2019

Groep 1

Wedstrijd Uitslag
22 september 2019 10:45
Ilona Struijs – Victor Ketelbueters
0.5 - 0.5
22 september 2019 10:45
Cindy Struijs – Rosa de Groot
0 - 1

Groep 2

Wedstrijd Uitslag
22 september 2019 10:45
Senne Wellens – Jurre Segers
1 - 0
22 september 2019 10:45
Flo Maas – Jessica de Weerdt
0 - 1
22 september 2019 10:45
Niels Oostvogels – Thimo Gijsen
0 - 1
22 september 2019 10:45
Nomi Gijsen – Thijs de Kort
0 - 1

 

Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmailFacebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedinmail

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.